822 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$359,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($234 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 126 days
HK2600122
1.2 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$360,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,714 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 126 days
HK2600127
0.49 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$360,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,040 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
For Sale: 185 days
HK25004834
3.68 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$360,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,506 SqFt ($239 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
For Sale: 128 days
HK2600110
1.3 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$360,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,425 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
For Sale: 633 days
HK24003227
3.1 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$360,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($225 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 77 days
HK2600774
0.52 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$362,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,376 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 76 days
HK2600798
0.21 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$365,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 60 days
HK2601041
0.97 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
$366,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,749 SqFt ($210 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 297 days
HK25003100
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$369,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($246 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 26 days
HK2601584
0.25 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$369,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($235 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 20 days
HK2601680
0.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$369,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($234 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601897
1.19 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
$369,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($234 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 129 days
HK2600095
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
Genesis Realty, LLC
$369,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,592 SqFt ($232 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 452 days
HK25000596
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
$369,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($249 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2023
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601168
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$369,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,942 SqFt ($190 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2019
For Sale: 34 days
HK2601433
0.38 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$369,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,592 SqFt ($232 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 279 days
HK25003370
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
$369,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($230 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 39 days
HK2601378
0.52 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$370,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,030 SqFt ($182 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 165 days
HK25005066
1.16 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
$370,445
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,600 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601712
0.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$371,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,220 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 159 days
HK25005113
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$374,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,930 SqFt ($194 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
For Sale: 46 days
HK2601268
0.76 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
May Team Realtors
$375,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,685 SqFt ($223 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2023
For Sale: 14 days
HK2601780
0.78 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
$375,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601614
0.24 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
$375,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,254 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601202
1.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$375,000
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,669 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
For Sale: 515 days
HK24004759
0.4 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC