823 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$375,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,254 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601202
1.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$377,700
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,592 SqFt ($237 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 15 days
HK2600169
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
$379,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,840 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
For Sale: 80 days
HK2600737
0.79 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$379,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,689 SqFt ($225 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 34 days
HK2601430
0.48 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$379,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,852 SqFt ($205 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601628
0.44 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$379,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,685 SqFt ($225 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2024
For Sale: 80 days
HK2600748
0.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
$379,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,174 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
For Sale: 11 days
HK2601857
0.49 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
$380,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,694 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
For Sale: 10 days
HK2601879
0.35 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$380,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($211 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601835
0.9 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
$380,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,054 SqFt ($185 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
For Sale: 9 days
HK2601889
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$384,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,913 SqFt ($201 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2021
For Sale: 58 days
HK2601083
0.44 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$385,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,600 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 139 days
HK25005276
5.08 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
$385,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,564 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601825
3.19 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$387,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,194 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601205
0.78 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$389,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,335 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
For Sale: 232 days
HK25004140
0.16 Acres
85 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$390,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,846 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2021
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601422
3.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$390,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($363 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
For Sale: 31 days
HK2601516
7.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
$392,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,880 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
For Sale: 166 days
HK25005037
0.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$395,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,872 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1815
For Sale: 95 days
HK2600529
6.27 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$395,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,249 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
For Sale: 14 days
HK2601784
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$397,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,446 SqFt ($275 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601412
0.27 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$398,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,032 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
For Sale: 26 days
HK2601585
0.0 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
JKS Realty Group, Inc
$398,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,680 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601943
0.85 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
$399,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($304 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601935
4.9 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$399,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($231 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601769
0.24 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$399,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2023
For Sale: 41 days
HK2601340
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY