825 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$349,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,696 SqFt ($206 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1908
For Sale: 57 days
HK2601085
44.77 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$349,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,630 SqFt ($215 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 415 days
HK25001216
0.86 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$349,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,974 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 48 days
HK2601227
0.33 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$349,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,606 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 41 days
HK2601324
0.14 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
$349,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,139 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601983
0.97 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
1 / 4
$349,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,762 SqFt ($199 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601709
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
$349,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,600 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 32 days
HK2601495
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$349,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($189 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 21 days
HK2601659
50.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$349,999
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($486 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
For Sale: 157 days
HK25005143
4.39 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$350,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($253 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
For Sale: 28 days
HK2601533
0.52 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
$350,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,054 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
For Sale: 158 days
HK25005129
0.77 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$350,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,740 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601756
1.67 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$350,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,028 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1932
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601761
1.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$350,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,912 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
For Sale: 129 days
HK2600096
1.92 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
$352,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,268 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601452
0.81 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
$352,700
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,346 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601904
0.16 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$353,700
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,346 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601713
0.16 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$353,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($246 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 58 days
HK2601068
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$355,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,191 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2020
For Sale: 106 days
HK2600361
0.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
$355,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($370 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
For Sale: 94 days
HK2600546
32.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
$355,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,012 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
For Sale: 166 days
HK25005039
2.06 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$355,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($243 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 58 days
HK2601081
0.86 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$357,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,988 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601989
1.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$358,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,873 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
For Sale: 403 days
HK25001360
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
$359,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,074 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2021
For Sale: 88 days
HK2600630
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
$359,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,280 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
For Sale: 141 days
HK25005252
0.67 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
$359,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($234 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 126 days
HK2600122
1.2 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$359,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,402 SqFt ($257 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 70 days
HK2600894
0.84 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS