829 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 22 days
HK2601648
1.06 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($199 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 46 days
HK2601259
0.35 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 74 days
HK2600819
0.55 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601926
1.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,196 SqFt ($188 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
For Sale: 80 days
HK2600734
0.28 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,748 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601018
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$227,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
For Sale: 88 days
HK2600622
1.01 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
$228,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,332 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601589
0.09 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$229,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602011
0.25 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$229,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($210 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 250 days
HK25003848
1.0 Acre
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$229,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
For Sale: 37 days
HK2601401
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$229,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,088 SqFt ($211 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601828
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$229,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
For Sale: 84 days
HK2600674
0.33 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$229,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
For Sale: 59 days
HK2601045
1.9 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
$229,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($219 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
For Sale: 68 days
HK2600927
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$230,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,529 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 20 days
HK2601670
0.75 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
1 / 1
$230,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,475 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601930
0.15 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$232,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601190
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
$234,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601919
4.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$234,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($209 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601619
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$234,985
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
For Sale: 111 days
HK2600322
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$235,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,372 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 59 days
HK2601043
0.98 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$235,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($218 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
For Sale: 580 days
HK24003904
2.66 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$236,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($203 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
For Sale: 47 days
HK2601247
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Segrest Flaherty Realtors LLC
$239,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,063 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601152
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$239,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601948
0.5 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$239,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($184 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
For Sale: 122 days
HK2600205
0.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$239,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
For Sale: 154 days
HK25005167
0.74 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Nexthome Wilson Real Estate Services
$239,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
951 SqFt ($252 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601732
0.15 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
Genesis Realty, LLC