829 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$199,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,136 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1929
For Sale: 77 days
HK2600770
0.26 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$199,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
For Sale: 160 days
HK25005099
2.0 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$199,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
For Sale: 39 days
HK2601374
1.91 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
$199,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601823
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$199,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($178 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601925
0.34 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
$199,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($297 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 109 days
HK2600333
3.1 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$199,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,800 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
For Sale: 41 days
HK25000955
0.21 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$199,750
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
929 SqFt ($215 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
For Sale: 23 days
HK2601644
0.18 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
$199,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 160 days
HK25005104
5.2 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$199,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,202 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
For Sale: 76 days
HK2600778
0.12 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$199,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,202 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
For Sale: 76 days
HK2600777
0.12 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$199,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,692 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601638
0.38 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$199,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
For Sale: 7 hours
HK2602015
0.71 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
$199,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
972 SqFt ($206 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601201
0.54 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$199,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,470 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
For Sale: 130 days
HK2600071
0.7 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$199,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 173 days
HK25004966
1.0 Acre
55 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$199,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($200 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601171
0.41 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$199,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 192 days
HK25004727
1.05 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$199,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,988 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
For Sale: 10 days
HK2601859
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Front Runner Real Estate
$200,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($198 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 67 days
HK2600940
4.0 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$200,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601971
3.59 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$200,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
For Sale: 322 days
HK25002672
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$205,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 32 days
HK2601464
0.41 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$205,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($195 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
For Sale: 66 days
HK2600973
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$205,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,612 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601010
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$205,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($186 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 115 days
HK2600288
0.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
$205,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,490 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1931
For Sale: 38 days
HK2601392
0.39 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
$206,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
For Sale: 180 days
HK25004879
0.35 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$208,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601931
0.63 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$210,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,308 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
For Sale: 6 hours
HK2602017
2.5 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES