829 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$184,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,242 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
For Sale: 26 days
HK2601571
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$184,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,065 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601177
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 55 days
HK2601112
0.52 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 227 days
HK25004230
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,167 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1800
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600797
0.32 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,416 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
For Sale: 90 days
HK2600589
0.92 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
728 SqFt ($254 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
For Sale: 10 days
HK2601856
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
$188,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,105 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
For Sale: 173 days
HK25004961
0.05 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$189,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
932 SqFt ($203 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
For Sale: 430 days
HK25000939
0.1 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$189,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
932 SqFt ($203 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
For Sale: 323 days
HK25002666
0.1 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$189,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($212 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601933
0.07 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Segrest Flaherty Realtors LLC
$189,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,580 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
For Sale: 362 days
HK25002035
0.5 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
$189,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
480 SqFt ($396 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
For Sale: 185 days
HK25004835
0.2 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
Knob & Key Realty, LLC
1 / 2
$189,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
920 SqFt ($206 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 124 days
HK2600142
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$190,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 32 days
HK2601466
1.34 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$190,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 66 days
HK2600956
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
May Team Realtors
$190,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,824 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1935
For Sale: 251 days
HK25003845
0.45 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$190,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601012
0.28 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
$190,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 41 days
HK25001144
0.26 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$190,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
880 SqFt ($216 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601174
0.68 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$192,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,471 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
For Sale: 68 days
HK2600923
0.23 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$192,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
For Sale: 56 days
HK25000672
0.39 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$195,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,906 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
For Sale: 28 days
HK2601534
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$195,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,247 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
For Sale: 68 days
HK2600919
0.41 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$195,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,317 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
For Sale: 34 days
HK2601426
2.3 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$195,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
For Sale: 230 days
HK25004157
0.4 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$195,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
625 SqFt ($312 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
For Sale: 321 days
HK25002680
0.29 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$195,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,305 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1924
For Sale: 23 days
HK2601639
1.73 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$198,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
For Sale: 143 days
HK25005246
0.29 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$199,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601823
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox