815 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$1,274,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,118 SqFt ($309 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2024
For Sale: 28 days
HK2601546
15.12 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$1,275,000
6 Bedrooms
6 Full Baths & 2 Partial
4,358 SqFt ($293 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 47 days
HK2601253
1.48 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$1,446,500
6 Bedrooms
5 Full Baths & 2 Partial
6,238 SqFt ($232 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 214 days
HK25004430
0.52 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$1,700,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($1380 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
For Sale: 118 days
HK2600256
600.0 Acres
103 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
$3,270,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,832 SqFt ($1785 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
For Sale: 571 days
HK24004072
327.0 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC