815 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$0 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
400 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601922
0.2 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$50,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601914
2.18 Acres
82 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$55,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,394 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1873
For Sale: 70 days
HK2600885
0.25 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$58,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
552 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
For Sale: 419 days
HK25001132
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$64,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,032 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
For Sale: 71 days
HK2600880
1.19 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$75,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,036 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
For Sale: 158 days
HK25003705
0.46 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$85,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,054 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
For Sale: 66 days
HK2600971
0.62 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$88,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
For Sale: 82 days
HK2600727
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$89,000
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
264 SqFt ($337 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 320 days
HK25002720
0.73 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
For Sale: 47 days
HK2601246
0.19 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
MLSCO Realty
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,768 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
For Sale: 528 days
HK24004622
0.6 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
$98,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
876 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601817
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$99,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,255 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
For Sale: 59 days
HK2601058
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
$99,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
For Sale: 103 days
HK2600382
3.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
$99,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
942 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601938
0.19 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
$105,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
754 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 74 days
HK2600836
0.15 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
$110,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,629 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
For Sale: 68 days
HK25003986
0.9 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 114 days
HK2600303
0.25 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600817
0.8 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
$113,900
1 Bedroom
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
For Sale: 56 days
HK2601102
0.0 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601737
0.61 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
For Sale: 241 days
HK25004020
0.75 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$116,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,922 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 116 days
HK2600287
0.23 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
728 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
For Sale: 48 days
HK2601228
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$119,800
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
700 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
For Sale: 234 days
HK25004121
0.3 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$119,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
924 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 158 days
HK25005132
1.04 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$120,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
903 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 23 days
HK2601649
0.18 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$123,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
740 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
For Sale: 254 days
HK25003813
0.48 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
Finish Line Realty
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601024
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
924 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 15 days
HK2601774
1.5 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown