822 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$399,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,718 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
For Sale: 118 days
HK2600258
0.39 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$399,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,812 SqFt ($221 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601826
0.27 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$399,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,228 SqFt ($326 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601831
0.55 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$399,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,936 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
For Sale: 113 days
HK2600308
1.08 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$399,997
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,904 SqFt ($210 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601895
0.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$400,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,816 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
For Sale: 49 days
HK2601220
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$405,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,592 SqFt ($254 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601911
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$405,000
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,840 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
For Sale: 93 days
HK2600562
0.44 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$408,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,212 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
For Sale: 55 days
HK2601115
1.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JADE Realty Group
$409,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,912 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 59 days
HK2601056
21.12 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$409,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,936 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601964
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
$409,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,801 SqFt ($227 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 45 days
HK2601283
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$410,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,923 SqFt ($213 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601615
1.2 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
$410,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,797 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2021
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601746
0.35 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$414,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,748 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601350
1.2 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$415,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,791 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
For Sale: 176 days
HK25004928
0.26 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
$415,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,343 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2022
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601764
0.23 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
$415,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,320 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601730
0.94 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
Nexthome Wilson Real Estate Services
$415,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,991 SqFt ($209 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 234 days
HK25004124
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$415,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($249 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 66 days
HK2600961
0.23 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$419,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,525 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
For Sale: 14 days
HK2601796
6.88 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
$419,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($279 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
For Sale: 16 minutes
HK2602028
1.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$419,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,920 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2020
For Sale: 98 days
HK2600479
0.9 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$419,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,661 SqFt ($253 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601609
1.03 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$420,000
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,456 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
For Sale: 368 days
HK25001939
2.83 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$424,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($231 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602009
0.55 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$425,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($201 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
For Sale: 37 days
HK2601410
10.14 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
Nexthome Wilson Real Estate Services
1 / 3
$425,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($221 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 3 days
HK2602007
1.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services