828 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$272,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,024 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
For Sale: 124 days
HK2600150
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
1 / 3
$272,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601957
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
1 / 3
$272,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601599
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$273,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,926 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601017
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
$274,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
For Sale: 31 days
HK2601511
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$274,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,016 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
For Sale: 72 days
HK2600865
0.53 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$274,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,417 SqFt ($194 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
For Sale: 1 day
HK2602014
0.75 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
1 / 3
$274,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 39 days
HK2601372
0.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$274,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
For Sale: 238 days
HK25004040
1.01 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
$275,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($196 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
For Sale: 123 days
HK2600164
1.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
$275,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,317 SqFt ($209 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601204
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
1 / 3
$275,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601958
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
1 / 3
$275,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601600
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
1 / 3
$275,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601602
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$276,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($205 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601643
0.39 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
1 / 3
$276,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 74 days
HK2600833
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$277,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
For Sale: 606 days
HK24003549
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
$278,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($178 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
For Sale: 83 days
HK2600684
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
$279,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,875 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
For Sale: 128 days
HK2600109
2.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
$279,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
For Sale: 9 days
HK2601892
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
Ro & Co Real Estate
$279,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,691 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
For Sale: 285 days
HK25003279
0.9 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$279,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,753 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601193
0.35 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
$279,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,032 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
For Sale: 77 days
HK2600759
0.81 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($184 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601697
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
For Sale: 23 days
HK2601646
0.65 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($184 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601696
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,862 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
For Sale: 154 days
HK25005169
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$279,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,100 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
For Sale: 27 days
HK2601556
2.09 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
85W Real Estate
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($193 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 216 days
HK25004375
0.91 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$280,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,116 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601618
0.36 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES