829 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$249,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
For Sale: 10 days
HK2601884
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$249,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,685 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1903
For Sale: 8 days
HK2600409
0.57 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$249,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,424 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
For Sale: 77 days
HK2600761
1.1 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$249,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 95 days
HK2600537
1.52 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$249,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($172 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601157
1.05 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$249,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 374 days
HK25001822
0.4 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
$250,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,080 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 45 days
HK2601272
1.92 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$250,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 30 days
HK2601525
1.9 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$250,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,426 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 31 days
HK2601507
0.5 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$250,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,295 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
For Sale: 175 days
HK25004930
0.52 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
$250,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,304 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 112 days
HK2600321
0.13 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
$250,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,957 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601953
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$254,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
For Sale: 11 days
HK2601840
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$254,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($196 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601359
0.25 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$254,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,768 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
For Sale: 14 days
HK2601782
0.82 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$254,999
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601641
1.4 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$255,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($195 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601991
0.23 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
85W Real Estate
$255,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,762 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
For Sale: 76 days
HK2600776
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$256,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,938 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 28 days
HK25004600
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HOMEPAGE REALTY
$257,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,602 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
For Sale: 71 days
HK2600876
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
1 / 2
$257,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($182 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601601
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$259,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,313 SqFt ($197 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601998
0.35 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$259,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,390 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601172
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
$259,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,506 SqFt ($172 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601692
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$259,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,196 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
For Sale: 248 days
HK25003890
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
$259,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,183 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
For Sale: 100 days
HK2600436
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
$259,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 54 days
HK2601148
1.07 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
$259,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,917 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 342 days
HK25002367
0.12 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$259,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601355
0.47 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC