Radcliff KY Real Estate Home Search

103 Radcliff Kentucky Properties for sale in Hardin County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 2
$13,000
Acres: 0.86
$15,116 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1186 days
HK23000433
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$45,000
Acres: 0.49
$91,837 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 187 days
HK25004690
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
1 / 1
$49,900
Acres: 0.93
$53,656 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1369 days
HK10061994
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
1 / 1
$54,900
Acres: 1.1
$49,909 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1369 days
HK10061991
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
1 / 1
$54,900
Acres: 1.24
$44,274 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1369 days
HK10061996
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
1 / 1
$54,900
Acres: 1.13
$48,584 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1369 days
HK10061993
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
1 / 1
$54,900
Acres: 1.24
$44,274 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1369 days
HK10061992
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
1 / 1
$54,900
Acres: 1.17
$46,923 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1369 days
HK10061995
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
1 / 1
$59,900
Acres: 1.86
$32,204 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1369 days
HK10061990
9 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601246
0.19 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
MLSCO Realty
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601847
0.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
$125,000
SqFt: 300 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.55
$227,273 per acre
Year: 1999
For Sale: 608 days
HK24003424
Parking: 15
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
$135,800
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 258 days
HK25003633
0.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
1 / 3
$150,000
Acres: 2.61
$57,471 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 438 days
HK25000677
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
$150,000
Acres: 1
$150,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 146 days
HK25005171
3 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$163,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
For Sale: 90 days
HK2600506
0.69 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$163,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.69
$237,536 per acre
Year: 1940
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601704
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
860 SqFt ($197 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
For Sale: 77 days
HK2600676
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$175,000
Acres: 0.96
$182,292 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601802
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$175,000
Acres: 0.98
$178,571 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601801
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$195,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,906 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
For Sale: 21 days
HK2601534
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
1 / 1
$199,000
Acres: 9.5
$20,947 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 301 days
HK25002881
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
$199,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601823
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
$219,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
For Sale: 125 days
HK2600042
0.14 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Kentucky, Inc.
$225,000
Acres: 16.69
$13,481 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 76 days
HK2600678
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$225,000
Acres: 3.48
$64,655 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 215 days
HK25004276
3 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
$229,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
For Sale: 30 days
HK2601401
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$234,985
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
For Sale: 104 days
HK2600322
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$239,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,063 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
For Sale: 46 days
HK2601152
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$242,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
For Sale: 182 days
HK25004750
0.31 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
Nexthome Wilson Real Estate Services

Sell a house in Radcliff KY

Selling your Radcliff KY real estate does not have to be difficult. With a little knowledge and preparation (not to mention a great Radcliff area Realtor) it will be a rewarding experience.
One of the most important tasks is pricing the home correctly. The first two weeks of the listing period are the most critical. There are buyers waiting for fresh inventory to hit the the Radcliff KY real estate market. If you want to try it at a higher price for a couple of weeks that is fine but not the first couple of weeks. Buyers are looking for great homes in Radcliff, KY

Buy a home in Radcliff KY

Buying a piece of Radcliff KY real estate is a great investment. Especially with the growth to the Fort Knox KY area. Even before all of this growth we have had great real estate appreciation rates in Radcliff KY. There are many standard builder house plans or you can have a custom home in Radcliff Kentucky built to your specs.

Not finding what you're looking for in Radcliff? Try other areas with houses for sale near Fort Knox. Elizabethtown, KY homes for sale and Vine Grove, KY real estate