Vine Grove KY Real Estate Home Search

60 Vine Grove Kentucky Properties for sale in Hardin County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 1
$37,900
Acres: 0.29
$130,690 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 165 days
HK25005078
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
1 / 1
$37,900
Acres: 0.29
$130,690 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 165 days
HK25005079
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$47,500
Acres: 1.25
$38,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 88 days
HK2600649
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$58,000
Acres: 0.46
$126,087 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 292 days
HK25003181
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$58,000
Acres: 0.57
$101,754 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 292 days
HK25003183
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$58,000
Acres: 0.46
$126,087 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 292 days
HK25003180
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
1 / 3
$69,900
Acres: 0.46
$151,957 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 63 days
HK2600991
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
1 / 2
$70,000
Acres: 2.04
$34,314 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 21 hours
HK2602022
7 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
1 / 1
$79,900
Acres: 0.62
$128,871 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 123 days
HK2600186
6 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
$99,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,255 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
For Sale: 60 days
HK2601058
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601024
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
920 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601437
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$175,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1928
For Sale: 38 days
HK2601404
0.16 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Nexthome Wilson Real Estate Services
1 / 2
$179,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
782 SqFt ($230 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 110 days
HK2600334
0.15 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
1 / 2
$189,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
920 SqFt ($206 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 125 days
HK2600142
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$219,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,533 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
For Sale: 56 days
HK2601114
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$220,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,750 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
For Sale: 22 days
HK2601665
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601926
1.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$232,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601190
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
$244,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,042 SqFt ($235 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
For Sale: 42 days
HK2601329
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
1 / 3
$247,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 215 days
HK25004419
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$250,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,295 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
For Sale: 176 days
HK25004930
0.52 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
$259,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,917 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 343 days
HK25002367
0.12 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
1 / 3
$274,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601372
0.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
1 / 3
$276,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600833
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$279,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
For Sale: 10 days
HK2601892
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
Ro & Co Real Estate
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($184 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 20 days
HK2601697
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($184 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 20 days
HK2601696
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$285,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
For Sale: 119 days
HK2600244
0.52 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
1 / 4
$289,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,402 SqFt ($207 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 48 days
HK2601239
0.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS