Campbellsville KY Real Estate Home Search

106 Campbellsville Kentucky Properties for sale in Taylor County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$449,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,083 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2019
For Sale: 32 days
HK2601402
2.69 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
1 / 1
$450,000
$150,000 per unit
Income: $45,000/yr
$3,750/mo
$1,250/unit
Acres: 0.38
3 units
Year: 2025
For Sale: 37 days
HK25001343
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$499,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,122 SqFt ($445 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
For Sale: 112 days
HK2600268
13.7 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$499,900
Acres: 5.3
$94,321 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 139 days
HK25005244
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$500,000
Acres: 10.37
$48,216 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 2344 days
HK10050886
60 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
$515,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,000 SqFt ($172 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2022
For Sale: 16 days
HK25002485
10.0 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$515,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,861 SqFt ($277 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2020
For Sale: 16 days
HK2601663
0.62 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$569,900
Acres: 43.55
$13,086 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 202 days
HK25004523
37 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$575,000
Acres: 120.52
$4,771 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 85 days
HK2600592
43 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$649,900
SqFt: 1,000 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.8
$812,375 per acre
Year: 1970
For Sale: 85 days
HK2600605
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$650,000
SqFt: 1,200 Office & 4,072 Warehouse
Acres: 3.63
$179,063 per acre
Year: 1993
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601096
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
1 / 4
$650,950
Acres: 9.63
$67,596 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 182 days
HK25004781
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$729,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 3,800 Warehouse
Acres: 1
$729,900 per acre
Year: 2004
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601298
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC