Campbellsville KY Real Estate Home Search

106 Campbellsville Kentucky Properties for sale in Taylor County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$279,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($233 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
For Sale: 27 days
HK2601481
0.38 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$279,900
Acres: 62.34
$4,490 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 85 days
HK2600591
43 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$279,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601646
0.65 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$285,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,098 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 271 days
HK25003470
0.75 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$289,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601276
0.42 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$289,900
Acres: 34
$8,526 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 201 days
HK25004546
48 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$295,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,859 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
For Sale: 38 days
HK2601304
0.36 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$298,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,593 SqFt ($187 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
For Sale: 78 days
HK2600696
1.92 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$298,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($242 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
For Sale: 2 days
HK2601910
0.6 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$299,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,496 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
For Sale: 14 hours
HK2601932
0.63 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($200 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 28 days
HK2601447
0.88 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
JKS Realty Group, Inc
$304,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,422 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
For Sale: 14 days
HK2601688
1.35 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$309,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,636 SqFt ($189 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601733
0.68 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
$319,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,148 SqFt ($279 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601651
0.8 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$325,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,150 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601655
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$329,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,638 SqFt ($201 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601876
0.7 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$330,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,964 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
For Sale: 34 days
HK2601366
0.9 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$350,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.95
$368,421 per acre
Year: 1979
For Sale: 775 days
HK24001118
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
1 / 4
$350,000
Acres: 1.22
$286,885 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 321 days
HK25002617
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
$360,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,714 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 121 days
HK2600127
0.49 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$375,000
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,669 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
For Sale: 510 days
HK24004759
0.4 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$379,900
Acres: 6.13
$61,974 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 42 days
HK2601245
59 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
$379,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.04
$9,497,500 per acre
Year: 1900
For Sale: 784 days
HK24001006
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$398,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,032 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
For Sale: 21 days
HK2601585
0.0 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
JKS Realty Group, Inc
$400,000
6 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
4,256 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
For Sale: 146 days
HK25005199
11.25 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$419,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,920 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2020
For Sale: 92 days
HK2600479
0.9 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$435,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,093 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
For Sale: 288 days
HK25003143
3.5 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$439,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,914 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
For Sale: 32 days
HK2601409
5.0 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND