Campbellsville KY Real Estate Home Search

106 Campbellsville Kentucky Properties for sale in Taylor County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$215,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($196 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 225 days
HK25004165
0.75 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
$220,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.98
$224,490 per acre
Year: 1950
For Sale: 151 days
HK25005158
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601648
1.06 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$225,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 70 days
HK2600819
0.55 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
$225,000
SqFt: 2,904 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.05
$4,500,000 per acre
Year: 1900
For Sale: 717 days
HK24001909
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$229,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($210 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 246 days
HK25003848
1.0 Acre
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$230,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,529 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 16 days
HK2601670
0.75 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$235,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,372 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 54 days
HK2601043
0.98 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$239,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601528
1.2 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$239,999
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,138 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
For Sale: 167 days
HK25004991
0.0 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$245,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
For Sale: 71 days
HK2600800
1.5 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
1 / 4
$245,000
SqFt: 1,764 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.5
$163,333 per acre
Year: 1950
For Sale: 147 days
HK25002504
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$248,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
For Sale: 269 days
HK25003484
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$249,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,424 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
For Sale: 73 days
HK2600761
1.1 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$249,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601884
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$250,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.11
$2,272,727 per acre
Year: 1940
For Sale: 274 days
HK25003372
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$250,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601525
1.9 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$250,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.05
$5,000,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 388 days
HK25001515
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$250,000
Acres: 2.66
$93,985 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 307 days
HK25002832
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
$250,000
Acres: 3.39
$73,746 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 660 days
HK24002675
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$254,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601840
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$256,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,651 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
For Sale: 96 days
HK2600433
0.35 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$259,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601355
0.47 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
1 / 2
$260,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,592 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601818
0.75 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
$262,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,731 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
For Sale: 253 days
HK25003725
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
$265,575
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,448 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
For Sale: 173 days
HK25004895
0.0 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$269,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,730 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
For Sale: 214 days
HK25004338
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
Bold Key Properties
$269,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,140 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 15 days
HK2601685
0.38 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC