Falls Of Rough KY Real Estate Home Search

24 Falls Of Rough Kentucky Properties for sale in Grayson County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 1
$3,000
Acres: 0.5
$6,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 62 days
HK2601040
46 Miles to Fort Knox
LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
$30,900
Acres: 0.83
$37,229 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 98 days
HK25004152
42 Miles to Fort Knox
Nexthome Wilson Real Estate Services
$38,000
Acres: 1.9
$20,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 78 days
HK2600801
44 Miles to Fort Knox
Segrest Flaherty Realtors LLC
1 / 2
$50,000
Acres: 0.33
$151,515 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1366 days
HK10062155
43 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
1 / 3
$85,000
Acres: 0.49
$173,469 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1366 days
HK10062157
43 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
1 / 3
$85,000
Acres: 0.44
$193,182 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1366 days
HK10062156
43 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$99,000
Acres: 13.29
$7,449 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601049
47 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$125,000
Acres: 0.5
$250,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 98 days
HK2600522
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$140,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($208 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
For Sale: 26 days
HK2601636
0.51 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$149,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602043
3.23 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$167,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
576 SqFt ($290 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
For Sale: 328 days
HK25002627
0.31 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$170,000
Acres: 0.72
$236,111 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 96 days
HK2600558
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$184,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
592 SqFt ($311 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 50 days
HK2601237
0.56 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$199,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
For Sale: 162 days
HK25005099
2.0 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$199,000
Acres: 9.24
$21,537 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 268 days
HK25003615
46 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$264,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
862 SqFt ($306 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601988
0.17 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$299,000
Acres: 4.27
$70,023 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 916 days
HK23003860
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$409,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,912 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601056
21.12 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$475,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,590 SqFt ($183 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600867
3.43 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
$485,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,602 SqFt ($186 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 80 days
HK2600758
0.98 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$614,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($292 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 345 days
HK25002350
1.5 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$649,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,380 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
For Sale: 22 days
HK2601677
0.96 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$1,100,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,938 SqFt ($374 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602038
60.01 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
$1,899,000
Acres: 81.74
$23,232 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1821 days
HK10056630
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC