Munfordville KY Real Estate Home Search

16 Munfordville Kentucky Properties for sale in Hart County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$55,000
Acres: 5
$11,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 30 days
HK2601419
45 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
$85,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,054 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
For Sale: 61 days
HK2600971
0.62 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$139,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
501 SqFt ($278 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 226 days
HK25004146
18.44 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
540 SqFt ($278 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 74 days
HK2600750
0.77 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
$169,000
Acres: 27.5
$6,145 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 128 days
HK25000435
41 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
1 / 3
$198,000
Acres: 1.58
$125,316 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 409 days
HK25001219
47 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$205,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 27 days
HK2601464
0.41 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$227,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
For Sale: 83 days
HK2600622
1.01 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
$249,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 369 days
HK25001822
0.4 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
1 / 4
$250,000
Acres: 3.55
$70,423 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 666 days
HK24002580
50 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
$320,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 168 days
HK25004960
3.86 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$344,800
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,451 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2022
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601084
0.36 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$999,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,808 SqFt ($263 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2023
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601729
31.42 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$999,900
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,808 SqFt ($263 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2023
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601727
31.42 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$1,250,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,183 SqFt ($1057 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 309 days
HK25002788
152.63 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC