51,179 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-22-2019
HK10049142
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,106 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10047999
0.92 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-30-2018
HK10042739
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,060 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-22-2018
HK10039841
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-11-2017
HK10039732
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,089 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10036520
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,441 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-10-2017
HK10036323
0.51 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-4-2017
HK10035963
0.95 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-27-2016
HK10033211
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004949
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-1-2010
HK10002897
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$159,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,426 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-3-2009
HK10002782
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-24-2007
HK9992186
2.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992321
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-5-2014
HK10025868
3.36 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,316 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-4-2014
HK10025602
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 9-11-2014
HK10024925
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-18-2013
HK10019506
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,149 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-9-2013
HK10019230
0.4 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,898 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-1-2013
HK10017372
0.44 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,771 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-16-2013
HK10016473
1.91 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,750
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,024 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-31-2021
HK10058166
0.68 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-20-2008
HK9994509
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-15-2010
HK10004077
0.19 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,427 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-13-2019
HK10045152
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
$159,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,342 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10003954
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,877
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,712 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10031027
1.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,888
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-27-2008
HK9994159
1.08 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-20-2026
HK2600672
0.75 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,340 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-14-2026
HK2601451
0.09 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox