51,179 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 1-28-2008
HK9993479
12.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,617 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-26-2007
HK9992937
0.61 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,384 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-28-2008
HK9992948
0.31 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 10-4-2007
HK9991451
0.39 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-2-2007
HK62217
2.54 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK62348
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-16-2002
HK205456
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
5 Full Baths
3,314 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 3-17-2015
HK10027654
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-26-2014
HK10026903
1.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,079 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-26-2015
HK10026566
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-16-2014
HK10026142
5.24 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,340 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-4-2014
HK10025533
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-16-2014
HK10024952
6.44 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,405 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-15-2014
HK10024625
0.5 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,211 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-24-2014
HK10021425
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,072 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-1-2013
HK10020433
0.4 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,810 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-22-2013
HK10018247
1.05 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-5-2013
HK10017831
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 2
$79,500 per acre
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10022308
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,592 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-9-2009
HK9999073
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,250
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,382 SqFt ($35 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10027504
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$159,400
$79,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.45
2 units
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-7-2016
HK10032728
Parking: 4
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 1-31-2007
HK60957
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,076 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-18-2005
HK51231
0.44 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-8-2005
HK50920
1.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-24-2005
HK50907
0.92 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
$79,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.18
2 units
Year: 1938
Sold: 1-29-2016
HK10030556
Parking: 2
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,382 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-31-2015
HK10030309
2.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,500 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,288 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-28-2025
HK25002579
0.34 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
$39,875 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1.29
4 units
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-18-2003
HK206570
Parking: 10
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY