51,179 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,006 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-26-2020
HK10047373
0.75 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,873 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-26-2019
HK10049318
2.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-4-2019
HK10049083
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,690 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-29-2019
HK10048422
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,967 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-23-2019
HK10047343
1.55 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-18-2019
HK10047028
1.16 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-24-2018
HK10044901
1.06 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,900 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-9-2019
HK10044361
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,354 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-20-2018
HK10043984
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-3-2018
HK10043647
2.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-10-2018
HK10043775
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,380 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-11-2018
HK10042923
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-21-2018
HK10042613
0.72 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,702 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10041965
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,076 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-7-2018
HK10042010
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,954 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10041322
2.24 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-12-2018
HK10040968
0.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,427 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-15-2017
HK10039563
0.23 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-15-2017
HK10039606
1.35 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-24-2017
HK10039075
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,698 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-5-2017
HK10037569
1.49 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-20-2017
HK10036903
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,070 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-15-2017
HK10036480
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10035763
0.61 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,201 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-2-2016
HK10035400
0.55 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,582 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-20-2016
HK10035267
5.51 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10035196
5.1 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,310 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-12-2016
HK10033401
1.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,772 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 11-2-2009
HK10002066
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-5-2010
HK10000781
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS