51,179 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,732 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-27-2006
HK59710
0.74 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,586 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54310
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,782 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-7-2005
HK53869
0.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-3-2005
HK53509
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-27-2004
HK51981
1.15 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,743 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-4-2004
HK50314
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-25-2002
HK3445114
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-27-2003
HK207994
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,900 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1875
Sold: 8-19-2003
HK206164
24.7 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,923 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206732
0.99 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,554 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-26-2001
HK202065
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,394 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 3-20-2020
HK10051295
0.59 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,599 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-13-2021
HK10057160
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,166 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-12-2021
HK10056758
0.34 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-8-2021
HK10056756
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 5-20-2021
HK10056085
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10054896
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 1-22-2021
HK10054531
1.52 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-17-2021
HK10054416
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 1-15-2021
HK10054298
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,362 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 10-21-2020
HK10053682
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10053676
1.1 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,891 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 9-11-2020
HK10053522
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-17-2020
HK10052834
1.0 Acre
44 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,282 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1863
Sold: 11-10-2020
HK10051003
3.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,852 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050693
1.15 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-27-2020
HK10051018
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,064 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 5-28-2020
HK10050210
7.21 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-18-2019
HK10049248
0.43 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,714 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-23-2020
HK10049554
4.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY