51,179 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,071 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 10-30-2025
HK25004667
0.12 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-16-2015
HK10030497
1.03 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
$79,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.4
2 units
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10028497
Parking: 2
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,064 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 9-27-2024
HK24003283
0.09 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,747 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-22-2015
HK10028726
0.63 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,333 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-5-2025
HK25002576
0.29 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-28-2024
HK24001918
1.0 Acre
50 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
$39,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.46
4 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-27-2003
HK205898
Parking: 10
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,000
$39,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.34
4 units
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-6-2003
HK204427
Parking: 8
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,317 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-7-2024
HK24001496
2.3 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 3-26-2024
HK24000462
0.29 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 1-26-2024
HK23004017
0.23 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-12-2023
HK23003753
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-8-2023
HK23001708
1.32 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,288 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 7-28-2023
HK23000940
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,308 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-27-2023
HK23000526
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-9-2023
HK23000151
0.18 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 4-3-2023
HK10063242
4.38 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-31-2022
HK10062373
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-1-2023
HK10062314
1.0 Acre
34 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,012 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-7-2022
HK10061497
0.27 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-16-2022
HK10060690
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
Sold: 4-5-2022
HK10060119
0.25 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-12-2022
HK10059777
0.18 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 3-4-2022
HK10059399
0.55 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-10-2022
HK10058818
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-28-2021
HK10057926
0.48 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-9-2008
HK9993925
0.44 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-10-2007
HK60790
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,616 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-9-2008
HK59416
0.11 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.