51,160 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-19-2008
HK9998469
0.68 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-12-2008
HK9997650
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-24-2021
HK10056635
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10048859
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-21-2017
HK10040757
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,487 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10038463
0.36 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,147 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-12-2010
HK10004158
0.95 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK60469
5.67 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-29-2014
HK10023350
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,250 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-17-2026
HK2600920
1.6 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$151,250 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,080 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 5-6-2024
HK24001127
39.0 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$151,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-29-2008
HK9995379
0.25 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$151,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,290 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-12-2020
HK10054067
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-1-2002
HK204008
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 4
$151,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,416 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-1-2010
HK9999123
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$151,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,361 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10038349
0.53 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 10-12-2016
HK10031821
2.48 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$151,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-26-2010
HK10004346
16.69 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-29-2000
HK6010188
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,744 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-22-2003
HK206443
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-3-2002
HK204820
1.34 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-26-2002
HK203491
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,827 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-11-2000
HK2005109
3.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,765 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK204837
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$151,800 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,676 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 12-30-2024
HK25000014
5.1 Acres
99 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$151,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,563 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-20-2024
HK24000619
0.9 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$151,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-6-2005
HK53542
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$151,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-28-2025
HK25003596
1.0 Acre
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$151,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 8-30-2018
HK10043916
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$151,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 7-30-2018
HK10042402
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS