51,159 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,887 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2014
HK10023374
0.58 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,073 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-31-2014
HK10023129
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,995 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-21-2014
HK10022701
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,576 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-16-2014
HK10022675
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,164 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-6-2013
HK10018525
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-24-2013
HK10017269
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-16-2012
HK10017185
5.41 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-26-2000
HK3420447
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 4,680 Warehouse
Acres: 0.8
$187,500 per acre
Year: 1993
Sold: 1-18-2013
HK10017182
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 3,960 Warehouse
Acres: 0.42
$357,143 per acre
Year: 1950
Sold: 1-12-2010
HK10002144
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-7-2014
HK10021017
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,350
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-24-2003
HK207106
1.76 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-19-2021
HK10058054
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,606 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-12-2019
HK10044752
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,515 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-26-2007
HK9993898
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-15-2004
HK52003
0.83 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK51554
0.79 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-19-2004
HK50879
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,828 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 11-19-2004
HK208661
24.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,700 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
944 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 8-27-2024
HK24002645
0.51 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,700 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,462 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-16-2024
HK24001151
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-17-2000
HK6010210
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,900
$18,862 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.18
8 units
Year: 1960
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10038053
Parking: 12
1 Mile to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,900
$37,725 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.31
4 units
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10043653
Parking: 8
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1885
Sold: 11-10-2016
HK10035543
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-20-2004
HK208980
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK51188
2.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$150,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,080 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-3-2021
HK10054864
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,124 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-26-2024
HK24002075
0.23 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Go To
 
 
1 / 1
$151,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,356 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-18-2024
HK24003982
0.13 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY