51,158 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-7-2008
HK9994010
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,286 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK61911
0.54 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-13-2006
HK60585
9.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-6-2006
HK59792
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK59619
12.97 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 9-28-2006
HK59829
0.27 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK59044
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,587 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-23-2007
HK58570
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK58627
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,690 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-14-2005
HK55310
1.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54096
2.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK53932
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,765 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-13-2005
HK53930
0.91 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK52980
3.75 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-18-2004
HK51146
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,953 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK50174
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,401 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-16-2004
HK50011
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,604 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-17-2003
HK208245
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,782 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-29-2003
HK207338
0.92 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-4-2004
HK207575
4.47 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-15-2003
HK207331
75.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-22-2004
HK207426
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2003
HK205611
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-13-2001
HK202217
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,874 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201782
8.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-20-2001
HK201555
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-29-2001
HK201131
1.29 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,659 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-21-2014
HK10026484
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,964 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-30-2014
HK10025909
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-22-2014
HK10024077
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY