51,158 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,975 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-2-2017
HK10038355
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,501 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10037853
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-15-2017
HK10037674
0.82 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-5-2016
HK10036549
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,197 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10036194
5.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-21-2016
HK10035852
0.75 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,360 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-26-2017
HK10035571
26.5 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-15-2016
HK10034338
1.18 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,496 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-26-2016
HK10034299
1.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,895 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10029539
2.42 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 3,258 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.99
$151,515 per acre
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-22-2024
HK10063212
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1
$150,000 per acre
Year: 1915
Sold: 3-8-2022
HK10058114
7 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.16
$129,310 per acre
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-3-2022
HK10057432
33 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 205 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.41
$365,854 per acre
Year:
Sold: 3-8-2004
HK207887
Parking: 10
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.78
$192,308 per acre
Year:
Sold: 1-29-2007
HK50122
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 1,920 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.64
$234,375 per acre
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-17-2021
HK10050977
Parking: 32
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 1,400 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.91
$164,835 per acre
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-29-2002
HK200278
Parking: 28
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 1,575 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.56
$267,857 per acre
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-29-2019
HK10045042
Parking: 10
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.75
$85,714 per acre
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-23-2017
HK10036417
Parking: 20
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.5
$300,000 per acre
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-9-2017
HK10037254
Parking: 30
0 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$150,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1
$150,000 per acre
Year: 667
Sold: 3-23-2012
HK10008861
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK10004382
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-30-2010
HK10003877
1.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,523 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-27-2010
HK10003183
3.79 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,746 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10003018
0.75 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,388 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-28-2010
HK10002683
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,384 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-9-2022
HK10061243
0.73 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9994644
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,756 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-12-2008
HK9994771
0.84 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9994190
1.77 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.