51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,090 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-10-2013
HK10015773
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,058 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-1-2013
HK10015722
1.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 12-12-2013
HK10015499
0.21 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.48
$312,292 per acre
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-21-2013
HK10021619
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
SqFt: 1,050 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.04
$3,747,500 per acre
Year: 1900
Sold: 9-18-2013
HK10016617
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-17-2023
HK10062735
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-21-2009
HK9998519
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-22-2008
HK9996648
0.33 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,186 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-29-2021
HK10057006
0.95 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,616 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10053036
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 2-25-2020
HK10046378
0.46 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 8-23-2019
HK10046183
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,280 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-19-2019
HK10045822
66.47 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 12-5-2017
HK10040009
18.44 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,442 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-12-2017
HK10036831
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,509 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-8-2016
HK10036296
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-12-2017
HK10034005
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10005184
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-12-2010
HK10004378
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,099 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10002241
0.53 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-22-2007
HK9993105
0.17 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,140 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9990835
0.37 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-4-2007
HK62830
1.62 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,963 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2005
HK55475
0.71 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,353 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-17-2000
HK5500141
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,068 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-20-2005
HK53323
0.99 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,669 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-21-2005
HK53150
0.74 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,250 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK52046
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,500 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK52041
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-19-2000
HK3605109
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY