51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-1-2006
HK57127
12.3 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK57615
0.2 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-20-2006
HK57609
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-7-2006
HK57416
0.21 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-26-2006
HK56988
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,088 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-1-2006
HK57543
5.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,189 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK57595
2.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-31-2006
HK56398
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,915 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-14-2005
HK55937
0.27 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-9-2006
HK55927
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,608 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 3-20-2001
HK5500146
1.0 Acre
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,021 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-26-2000
HK5500113
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-17-2006
HK54961
1.66 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,602 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK54588
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,318 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54575
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-6-2005
HK53842
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,270 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK54301
1.9 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,878 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-20-2005
HK54061
0.73 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-28-2005
HK54129
0.58 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-6-2005
HK53603
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 5-4-2005
HK53139
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-21-2005
HK53265
0.61 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,399 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-20-2005
HK53629
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-9-2005
HK53485
0.26 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK53095
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,346 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK53083
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,060 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-5-2006
HK53306
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-1-2005
HK52217
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,206 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-30-2005
HK52817
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-9-2005
HK52653
0.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +