51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK52261
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK52347
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-14-2004
HK51731
0.76 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK51567
0.77 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-1-2005
HK51564
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-3-2004
HK51482
0.92 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-10-2005
HK51701
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK51617
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,910 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-23-2004
HK51549
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,197 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK51828
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK51533
1.76 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-10-2004
HK51040
6.63 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,890 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-3-2004
HK51091
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-15-2004
HK50925
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50504
0.83 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,644 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-24-2004
HK50810
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK50490
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-18-2004
HK50641
0.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-2-2004
HK50317
0.93 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,846 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-10-2004
HK50143
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-20-2001
HK3635376
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-1-2000
HK4205003
1.02 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-15-2004
HK50202
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-6-2004
HK50199
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,864 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-26-2004
HK50266
0.7 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,950 SqFt ($32 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 1-29-2001
HK3635320
0.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,744 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-12-2004
HK50031
20.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,982 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-30-2000
HK3730361
0.77 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,816 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 6-29-2004
HK208820
0.99 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-22-2004
HK208912
0.5 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY