51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,704 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK60715
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-26-2007
HK60711
0.8 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,387 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-14-2007
HK61190
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-14-2007
HK61351
3.12 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-20-2007
HK61175
5.94 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-13-2007
HK60587
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-27-2006
HK60237
0.41 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,175 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-15-2007
HK60637
1.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 11-1-2006
HK59921
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,005 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-5-2007
HK59915
0.77 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-17-2006
HK59465
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-27-2006
HK59695
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,721 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK59595
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,577 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-16-2006
HK58875
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-27-2006
HK58646
1.36 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,261 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-21-2006
HK58856
1.09 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-26-2006
HK58614
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-11-2006
HK58340
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-14-2006
HK57989
1.13 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,486 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-13-2006
HK57913
1.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-25-2006
HK58387
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,329 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-25-2006
HK58384
2.49 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-14-2006
HK58327
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,634 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-24-2006
HK58247
0.83 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK58241
11.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,352 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK58359
0.76 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK58151
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,723 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK57518
0.44 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,633 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-1-2006
HK57310
0.49 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
996 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-5-2007
HK57300
0.16 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY