51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,468 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-30-2009
HK10000349
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,746 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-16-2009
HK10000323
1.92 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,636 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-16-2009
HK10000157
6.99 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,982 SqFt ($36 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10048892
4.39 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-17-2009
HK9999080
1.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-27-2009
HK9999541
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-23-2008
HK9996979
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-5-2008
HK9994408
1.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9994243
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-4-2008
HK9994290
2.04 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-11-2008
HK9994285
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,405 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-9-2007
HK9993636
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,571 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK9992200
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,604 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-20-2008
HK9991817
5.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,742 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-9-2007
HK9992329
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-25-2007
HK9991323
0.27 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,604 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-19-2007
HK9991497
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,744 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-10-2007
HK9991239
0.32 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-14-2008
HK9991671
2.03 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-21-2007
HK9991542
3.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-9-2008
HK9991539
3.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK9991459
1.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-4-2007
HK9990954
0.8 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,788 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-13-2007
HK63074
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-9-2007
HK62810
5.74 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-12-2007
HK62280
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,559 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK61730
0.44 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-26-2007
HK62310
3.4 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,641 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-12-2007
HK61904
0.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-19-2007
HK61952
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS