51,141 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-16-2009
HK10003213
3.66 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 3
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-2-2010
HK10002959
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,371 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-5-2009
HK10002620
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,524 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK10000892
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-17-2023
HK10063457
1.0 Acre
44 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,673 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK9991719
0.48 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
0 SqFt
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-2-2014
HK10024727
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,693 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-22-2013
HK10018368
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$146,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-8-2014
HK10024724
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,941 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-21-2015
HK10029260
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-20-2024
HK23003262
0.31 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-28-2023
HK23000846
2.52 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-12-2009
HK9998673
0.99 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-9-2006
HK57600
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,692 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-14-2005
HK53289
1.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,120 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 2-23-2004
HK208954
4.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED COUNTRY CARTER REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-31-2002
HK203303
0.71 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-22-2001
HK1951699
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 7-29-2021
HK10056884
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-30-2020
HK10054279
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$147,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,824 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-5-2020
HK10051777
0.63 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$147,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-23-2020
HK10050571
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-9-2019
HK10048729
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 3-6-2019
HK10045813
0.66 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10042490
0.9 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-19-2017
HK10040707
1.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,312 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-7-2017
HK10037473
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,072 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-26-2016
HK10035326
0.84 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-25-2008
HK9995518
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,066 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-10-2000
HK1600944
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY