51,141 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,388 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-11-2016
HK10034822
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,395 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-16-2009
HK10001745
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-5-2009
HK10001728
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$146,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 11-14-2022
HK10061418
0.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$146,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-4-2003
HK206743
0.97 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,198 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10032802
0.6 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 7-2-2015
HK10029381
1.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 6-23-2015
HK10025892
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-10-2023
HK23000019
1.03 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,423 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-4-2007
HK61405
2.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,804 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-8-2007
HK60111
2.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,044 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-30-2000
HK6010123
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-25-2001
HK6010240
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK59449
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,486 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1928
Sold: 7-28-2006
HK58448
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,693 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-20-2005
HK53556
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-15-2003
HK207991
0.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-21-2003
HK206079
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-11-2002
HK202413
6.98 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-24-2001
HK200827
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-4-2021
HK10056832
0.78 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,364 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-19-2021
HK10055569
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,401 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 5-16-2019
HK10047079
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,938 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-18-2018
HK10042800
0.32 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-24-2017
HK10037570
0.35 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 3-29-2017
HK10037565
0.44 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 3-6-2017
HK10036673
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 3-8-2017
HK10036603
0.36 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10035397
0.71 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$146,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10034165
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS