51,141 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,585 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-5-2021
HK10048538
1.9 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,757 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-19-2014
HK10025902
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,389 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-25-2012
HK10015649
0.2 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,452 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 9-17-2009
HK10000717
0.66 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,250
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-9-2007
HK58821
4.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.67
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54242
Parking: 2
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.38
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54243
Parking: 2
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.56
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54241
Parking: 2
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.41
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54240
Parking: 2
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.38
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK54239
Parking: 2
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.38
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-18-2005
HK54238
Parking: 2
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.5
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-9-2005
HK54234
Parking: 2
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.55
2 units
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-21-2005
HK54233
Parking: 2
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.55
2 units
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-21-2005
HK54232
Parking: 2
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.56
2 units
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-8-2005
HK54231
Parking: 2
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,400
$73,700 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.56
2 units
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-16-2005
HK54212
Parking: 2
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$147,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-24-2018
HK10043114
0.72 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$147,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-18-2002
HK203847
2.43 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,180 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-7-2015
HK10029562
3.81 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-2-2015
HK10031140
0.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,420 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 10-22-2025
HK25004567
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-1-2015
HK10029483
1.04 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,042 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10030110
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 6-30-2015
HK10025723
0.18 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
$36,875 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-13-2010
HK10002142
Parking: 8
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-18-2022
HK10062493
2.12 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,024 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-30-2022
HK10061165
0.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
787 SqFt ($187 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-29-2022
HK10060022
0.47 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 4-21-2022
HK10058914
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-24-2008
HK9992042
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF