51,141 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,602 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-28-2015
HK10029379
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-5-2005
HK54549
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-9-2005
HK54274
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK53059
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-21-2003
HK206490
1.05 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,094 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-20-2002
HK204966
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-12-2002
HK203297
29.0 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-16-2021
HK10055382
0.69 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-11-2020
HK10053849
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,875 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 8-26-2020
HK10051530
1.15 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-6-2018
HK10042376
1.01 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-2-2017
HK10038771
1.58 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,161 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-26-2017
HK10038414
1.83 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-21-2010
HK10003847
1.06 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-10-2010
HK10001944
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,467 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 4-3-2015
HK10024308
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-30-2013
HK10015601
2.64 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,080
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-26-2004
HK50137
1.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$146,300 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,714 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10041760
1.34 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,564 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9997653
0.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,927 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-14-2005
HK53130
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-22-2004
HK52596
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,998 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-22-2004
HK50417
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-9-2003
HK205064
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
VAN ZANT REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-28-2003
HK203910
854.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-6-2001
HK200668
0.39 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$146,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,610 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 12-3-2019
HK10050325
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-19-2019
HK10045772
0.3 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,292 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10037551
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$146,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,230 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10035083
0.69 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP