51,136 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-26-2018
HK10042481
0.63 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($180 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 5-21-2018
HK10042136
11.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,354 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-20-2017
HK10037464
0.76 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,585 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10037454
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-19-2016
HK10036951
16.5 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,265 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10036461
1.9 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,842 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-3-2017
HK10036299
1.05 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10036132
0.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,178 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-24-2016
HK10035713
0.0 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-14-2016
HK10035496
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,182 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-8-2016
HK10034619
0.37 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-8-2016
HK10034373
0.7 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,953 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10034351
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-9-2016
HK10034101
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,638 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 9-23-2016
HK10033784
5.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
924 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-24-2017
HK10033827
14.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10032599
1.1 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
LOUISVILLE HOME STORE REALTORS INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 6
$23,333 per acre
Year:
Sold: 4-19-2006
HK55940
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10004583
1.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-5-2010
HK10004266
0.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,738 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-30-2010
HK10003263
0.41 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-16-2009
HK10000466
1.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,553 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-13-2009
HK10000093
0.36 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-21-2022
HK10062874
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-30-2009
HK9999929
0.81 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,068 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-16-2008
HK9996978
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,347 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-12-2007
HK9992471
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,825 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-11-2001
HK9990804
1.39 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-16-2007
HK62010
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,247 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-30-2007
HK60862
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.