51,135 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 7-6-2021
HK10055241
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-16-2021
HK10054934
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,595 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 11-25-2020
HK10054586
1.3 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,395 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-21-2020
HK10054236
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-9-2021
HK10054000
1.32 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,997 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10053964
9.72 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10053727
1.13 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-23-2020
HK10053776
7.63 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10053617
0.49 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,340 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-29-2020
HK10053641
0.38 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-25-2020
HK10053434
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 8-5-2020
HK10052573
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,586 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-29-2021
HK10052533
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-18-2020
HK10052235
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-27-2020
HK10051670
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050982
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,022 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1914
Sold: 2-28-2020
HK10050382
0.09 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,052 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-21-2020
HK10049926
1.02 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,581 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10049195
0.21 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-10-2020
HK10047374
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-13-2019
HK10048847
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
A M S REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,791 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-25-2019
HK10046974
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,029 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1824
Sold: 8-12-2019
HK10046973
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-26-2018
HK10045847
0.82 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,079 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-20-2018
HK10044806
0.13 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,211 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10044416
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-6-2018
HK10043806
3.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,762 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10043076
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,536 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-4-2018
HK10042954
1.34 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-26-2018
HK10042481
0.63 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY