51,136 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK58739
0.87 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK57919
0.86 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-9-2006
HK58187
54.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,312 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-22-2005
HK56005
0.41 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,686 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-5-2005
HK54825
0.17 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,071 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1917
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK53881
1.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-2-2005
HK53727
0.71 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK53637
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK53632
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-28-2005
HK52925
6.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-7-2005
HK52557
3.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,423 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 8-3-2004
HK51113
0.53 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-21-2004
HK51230
13.24 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-18-2004
HK50588
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,835 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-23-2004
HK50565
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,063 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-1-2004
HK50802
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-5-2004
HK50092
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,705 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-29-2001
HK3730397
0.78 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-4-2000
HK2600460
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,200 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-12-2003
HK206569
3.4 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206032
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,875 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-27-2004
HK206385
0.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,765 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-26-2002
HK205196
1.07 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-26-2002
HK204324
40.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,402 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-1-2002
HK202778
0.35 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,525 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-20-2000
HK1756445
8.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,987 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-23-2000
HK1601054
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 2 Partial
3,404 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-30-2015
HK10027098
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-7-2014
HK10026969
0.92 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,911 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-29-2014
HK10026671
5.0 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW