51,134 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-17-2012
HK10016404
0.76 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,932 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-5-2012
HK10016326
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,326 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-16-2012
HK10016103
1.0 Acre
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-25-2012
HK10016077
1.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,435 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 11-16-2012
HK10015936
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-1-2012
HK10015892
2.82 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-8-2012
HK10015715
3.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-16-2012
HK10015672
7.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,807 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-28-2012
HK10015661
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,895 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-21-2012
HK10015498
0.41 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,434 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-2-2012
HK10015463
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-3-2015
HK10004780
1.84 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,404 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-30-2012
HK10004350
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-18-2010
HK10001186
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$139,920
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,081 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-1-2010
HK10005009
0.84 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-12-2021
HK10054681
0.18 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,950
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1935
Sold: 11-12-2020
HK10052945
1.06 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,480 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-21-2009
HK10003391
0.35 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,414 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-29-2009
HK10001423
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,585 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-6-2008
HK9994781
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,592 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-11-2006
HK57742
2.32 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-14-2005
HK53374
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-15-2003
HK207514
0.95 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,876 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-19-2003
HK205910
1.01 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,804 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-4-2002
HK203408
1.56 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-7-2014
HK10024367
0.37 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,465 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-7-2013
HK10019413
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 4-6-2017
HK10036834
0.57 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,999
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10032935
0.79 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,427 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-3-2016
HK10032699
1.78 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY