51,134 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,276 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-15-2014
HK10024581
0.49 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-7-2014
HK10024502
1.4 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,291 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 6-12-2014
HK10024080
0.09 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-30-2014
HK10023710
1.22 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 12-22-2014
HK10023427
40.0 Acres
91 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-9-2014
HK10023434
1.03 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-3-2014
HK10023088
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-9-2014
HK10022869
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-25-2014
HK10021661
4.85 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 12-18-2013
HK10021531
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-2-2014
HK10021161
0.76 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-5-2013
HK10021153
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10020980
0.9 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-13-2013
HK10020385
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,908 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-14-2013
HK10020384
13.54 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,226 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-7-2013
HK10020181
0.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,755 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-2-2013
HK10020026
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-27-2013
HK10019969
15.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,988 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-24-2013
HK10019735
10.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-23-2013
HK10019474
1.01 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-7-2014
HK10019183
12.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 5-2-2013
HK10019042
0.23 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,461 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-19-2013
HK10018880
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-29-2013
HK10018432
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-2-2013
HK10018364
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-6-2013
HK10018142
0.84 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-26-2013
HK10017351
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-11-2013
HK10017319
3.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,236 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-25-2013
HK10017062
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,862 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10016753
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN