51,133 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,013 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-6-2001
HK200878
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-31-2001
HK200855
2.39 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-14-2001
HK200686
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-28-2001
HK200539
2.19 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-19-2002
HK1756809
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
1,649 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-29-2004
HK51969
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-28-2004
HK51425
0.45 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,670 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-22-2004
HK51404
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-28-2005
HK51833
3.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-22-2004
HK51189
1.86 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,502 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-30-2004
HK51238
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-26-2005
HK51226
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,319 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-26-2004
HK51004
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-2-2004
HK50488
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-21-2004
HK50791
0.96 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,803 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK50324
0.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,856 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-23-2015
HK10028777
0.67 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 3-6-2015
HK10027168
18.9 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,675 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-19-2015
HK10027059
1.25 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-7-2015
HK10026937
0.84 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-3-2015
HK10026843
0.5 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,500 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-3-2015
HK10026562
0.6 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,506 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-12-2014
HK10026027
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
THE LAND STORE, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,862 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-13-2014
HK10026115
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-6-2014
HK10025519
0.31 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,025 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-8-2014
HK10025871
4.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-11-2014
HK10024982
5.87 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,553 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-24-2014
HK10024929
0.36 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,055 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-14-2014
HK10024887
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 9-30-2014
HK10024837
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY