51,133 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-5-2003
HK206648
19.5 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-24-2003
HK206286
5.87 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-16-2009
HK10000775
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,924 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK206640
3.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,722 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-30-2003
HK206156
2.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,707 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK205997
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,008 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 7-11-2003
HK206609
0.8 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-30-2003
HK206067
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,351 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 5-29-2003
HK205836
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-9-2003
HK205568
0.61 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-31-2003
HK205110
1.03 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,491 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-12-2003
HK205903
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,893 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-21-2003
HK205802
1.68 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,025 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-27-2003
HK205510
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-20-2002
HK204873
8.13 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-22-2002
HK204608
2.57 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-18-2002
HK204606
0.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 9-20-2002
HK203681
0.43 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-31-2002
HK203911
854.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,953 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-24-2002
HK203008
0.26 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-18-2002
HK203119
0.77 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-1-2002
HK203772
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,450 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-27-2002
HK203095
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,998 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-6-2002
HK202539
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-8-2002
HK202790
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,205 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 6-28-2002
HK202172
0.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,825 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-25-2001
HK201238
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-28-2002
HK202439
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK202426
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,960 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-19-2001
HK201434
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF