51,133 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK53303
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,230 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-27-2005
HK53058
20.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-18-2005
HK52454
5.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-16-2005
HK52224
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-21-2005
HK52519
0.66 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-28-2005
HK52816
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52249
1.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-29-2005
HK52472
1.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 6-14-2005
HK52553
65.0 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 15
Sold: 5-24-2004
HK50311
0.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,404 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1906
Sold: 7-14-2004
HK50447
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK3730344
0.71 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,566 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-18-2004
HK50273
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-21-2001
HK2201848
2.85 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,720 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-5-2001
HK2201840
10.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-6-2004
HK208784
0.66 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,278 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-1-2004
HK209043
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,032 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-25-2001
HK2201855
1.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-27-2004
HK208845
34.34 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK208559
0.94 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,892 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK208159
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-21-2004
HK208151
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-16-2003
HK208025
0.51 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-14-2004
HK208324
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-28-2003
HK207347
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-28-2004
HK207207
1.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-5-2004
HK208059
0.69 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-5-2004
HK207662
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-15-2004
HK207661
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY