51,133 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK56960
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-23-2006
HK56591
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,245 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK56292
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-14-2006
HK56658
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,631 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-3-2006
HK56200
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,712 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-15-2005
HK56051
1.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 1-4-2006
HK56220
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-19-2005
HK55649
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,478 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 1-25-2006
HK55571
5.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-22-2005
HK55932
8.5 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-27-2006
HK55476
1.0 Acre
41 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-6-2005
HK55329
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK55157
0.74 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-22-2006
HK55156
0.74 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-10-2005
HK55313
26.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-8-2005
HK54752
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-20-2005
HK54662
2.29 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,125 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54113
0.68 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,438 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-3-2005
HK54183
0.96 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-13-2005
HK54174
0.71 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,597 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-8-2005
HK54479
1.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-30-2005
HK54218
0.62 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK53708
57.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-14-2005
HK53207
3.23 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,288 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK53198
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-15-2005
HK53402
9.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-12-2005
HK53013
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK52946
1.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,560 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-5-2005
HK53102
10.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,442 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-25-2005
HK53383
2.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.