51,132 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9995337
1.03 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-24-2008
HK9995333
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,538 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-31-2008
HK9994802
18.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED COUNTRY CARTER REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-19-2008
HK9994272
2.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,401 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-5-2008
HK9994063
0.62 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,184 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-2-2008
HK9993927
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,437 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-7-2008
HK9993914
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-21-2008
HK9993910
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9993895
2.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-11-2008
HK9992842
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992687
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-6-2008
HK9993277
0.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-12-2007
HK9992642
13.87 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 12-11-2007
HK9992252
2.37 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK9992026
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-27-2007
HK9991579
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,399 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-10-2008
HK9991759
1.17 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-8-2007
HK9991560
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-17-2008
HK9991541
3.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,266 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-13-2007
HK9991255
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK62771
1.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK62763
0.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-2-2008
HK62842
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
500 SqFt ($280 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-21-2007
HK62982
10.94 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK62408
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
800 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-11-2007
HK62657
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,742 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-13-2007
HK62649
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,788 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-14-2008
HK61850
27.79 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,179 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-30-2007
HK61846
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,560 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-18-2007
HK61580
10.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +