51,132 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,169 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-19-2007
HK61623
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-2-2007
HK62149
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-17-2007
HK61408
0.92 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK61137
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-27-2007
HK61129
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-4-2007
HK60837
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK60833
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-16-2007
HK61041
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK61196
3.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,189 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-12-2006
HK60710
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK60703
0.22 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,595 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK60550
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-9-2007
HK60740
0.35 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK60874
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-25-2007
HK60466
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-21-2007
HK60729
0.7 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-5-2007
HK60722
3.63 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-4-2007
HK60151
0.75 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK60099
2.56 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-18-2006
HK60094
0.42 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-1-2006
HK60272
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,960 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-27-2006
HK60202
1.14 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-29-2000
HK6010136
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-4-2002
HK6010254
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-13-2000
HK6010124
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,544 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 11-7-2006
HK59937
10.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-14-2007
HK60327
0.71 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,004 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK6010099
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-6-2007
HK59794
0.46 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,266 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-6-2006
HK59576
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.