51,132 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10000539
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-7-2009
HK10000519
1.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,471 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-4-2009
HK10000422
0.48 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,480 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-25-2009
HK10000384
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-10-2009
HK10000091
0.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-29-2009
HK10000079
0.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-6-2009
HK10000074
2.6 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-24-2009
HK10000002
2.43 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,280 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 12-7-2022
HK10062675
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,038 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10052058
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,820 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10051715
12.26 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,208 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 5-27-2020
HK10051714
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-13-2020
HK10051500
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-30-2020
HK10051555
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,388 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-1-2020
HK10051066
0.3 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-13-2020
HK10051391
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-16-2020
HK10050573
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 2-14-2020
HK10050884
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,281 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-3-2020
HK10050873
0.41 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,161 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 5-18-2020
HK10050857
0.72 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,572 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-3-2020
HK10050612
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 1-13-2020
HK10050234
0.18 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-28-2020
HK10050581
0.58 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,189 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10060285
0.15 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,752 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-27-2009
HK9999378
0.4 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,746 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-23-2009
HK9999298
0.58 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK9999066
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,593 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-5-2009
HK9998865
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,481 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-27-2009
HK9998303
0.17 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,261 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-31-2009
HK9998590
0.12 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.