51,132 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10003503
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,389 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10003066
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,352 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-6-2010
HK10003011
2.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,526 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-18-2010
HK10003001
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-2-2010
HK10002967
1.44 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-11-2009
HK10002817
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-5-2010
HK10002705
8.04 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10002550
2.16 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,516 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-5-2010
HK10002483
0.69 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10002327
3.99 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-12-2010
HK10002192
0.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,515 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-13-2009
HK10002117
1.38 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,363 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-23-2009
HK10002115
0.57 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-8-2010
HK10002151
0.65 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-13-2009
HK10002093
1.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-30-2009
HK10001889
0.71 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-23-2009
HK10001832
2.64 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-28-2009
HK10001803
0.43 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,136 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-8-2010
HK10001700
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-11-2009
HK10001473
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-20-2009
HK10001347
1.0 Acre
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-25-2009
HK10001368
1.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-28-2009
HK10001287
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-28-2009
HK10001066
1.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-21-2009
HK10000904
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,027 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10000744
1.1 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,381 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-13-2009
HK10000665
0.54 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-20-2009
HK10000662
0.53 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-19-2011
HK10000658
0.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-16-2009
HK10000593
11.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.