51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,137 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-31-2026
HK2600259
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 3-12-2026
HK25003933
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
780 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 2-20-2026
HK2600047
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-11-2026
HK25005070
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
85W Real Estate
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 1-28-2016
HK10031540
0.65 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,116 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-28-2016
HK10031248
0.78 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 1-8-2016
HK10031642
52.03 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,868 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-30-2015
HK10030452
1.1 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
600 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-16-2024
HK24001838
0.56 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,339 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-16-2015
HK10031042
2.0 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,353 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-9-2015
HK10030996
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 10-6-2025
HK25004255
1.2 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-2-2015
HK10030505
0.14 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,263 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-18-2025
HK25002864
0.4 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,036 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-20-2024
HK24000342
6.44 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-11-2025
HK25003579
1.32 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,896 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-15-2015
HK10025741
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,735 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-25-2015
HK10026502
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,118 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-20-2015
HK10030203
0.74 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,009 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-14-2024
HK24002526
0.19 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,418 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-22-2015
HK10031075
11.0 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,421 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 7-19-2024
HK24000899
0.37 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,561 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-15-2015
HK10025443
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
810 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-12-2024
HK24001751
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-3-2015
HK10028244
1.78 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,360 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-29-2015
HK10028357
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES